• Unmanaged Media Converter

    Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Chassis, PCBA Board available

  • SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-111T 10/100M PoE Media Converter

    10/100M, IEEE802.3at PoE+, External power adapter

    SH-111T series PoE media converter provide 1*10/100Bas-Tx PoE port and 1*100Base-Fx optical ports. The PoE provides a 10/100M Ethernet data, while supports maximum 30W DC power output, compliant with IEEE802.3at PoE+ standard. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-311T 10/100/1000M PoE Media Converter

    10/100/1000M, IEEE802.3at PoE+, External power adapter

    SH-111T series PoE media converter provide 1*10/100/1000Bas-Tx PoE port and 1*1000Base-Fx optical ports. The PoE provides a 10/100/1000M Ethernet data, while supports maximum 30W DC power output, compliant with IEEE802.3at PoE+ standard. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-111 10/100M Media Converter

    10/100M, External power adapter

    SH-111 series Ethernet media converter convert 10/100Bas-T electrical signals with 100Base-FX optical signals. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-P111 10/100M Media Converter

    10/100M, Card, 1-slot casing, 16-slot chassis

    SH-P111 series Ethernet media converter card converts 10/100Bas-T electrical signals with 100Base-FX optical signals. It is inserted into 1-slot casing with built in power module, or 16-slot chassis. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-311 10/100/1000M Media Converter

    10/100/1000M, External power adapter

    SH-311 series Ethernet media converter converts 10/100/1000Bas-T electrical signals with 1000Base-FX optical signals. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-P311 10/100/1000M Media Converter

    10/100/1000M, Card, 1-slot casing, 16-slot chassis

    SH-P311 series Ethernet media converter card converts 10/100/1000Bas-T electrical signals with 1000Base-FX optical signals. It support single mode single fiber (WDM), single mode dual fiber, multi mode dual fiber, SFP..., widely used in telecommunication, transportation, CCTV...

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-R14 14-Slot Chassis

    14 slot, 19"2U rack, dual power modules

    The SH-R14 chassis assembles up to 14pcs standalone media converters into one 19” 2U rack, greatly saving the space and facilitating the installation and cabling. It supports mixed insertion of media converters in different specification. It supports two built-in power modules (AC or DC) backing up each other, featuring long life-span and reliable performance.

    SH-PSE101A-DC30 PoE Injector

    SH-R16 16-Slot Chassis

    16 slot, 19"2U rack, dual power modules

    The SH-R16 chassis assembles maximum 16pcs card media converters into one 19” 2U rack, greatly saving the space and facilitating the installation and cabling. It supports mixed insertion of media converters in different specification. It supports two built-in power modules (AC or DC) backing up each other, featuring long life-span and reliable performance.

  • OEM Service Available

    SH LINK provides not only the OEM service of the whole finished products, but also the main components such as PCBA boards, 1x9 optical modules, SFP modules. All components are 100% tested. The customer can assemble the components locally.

    IC+ 175GH

    Realtek 8305NB

    Qualcom 8334

    Realtek 8363

All Posts
×